나야~

어렵게지만 제가 할 수 있어~ 화이팅!!

^^
yhchan
 JIN!!!

Happy Happy as in Happy Birthday to you!! ^.^

All the best! ^^
Tags:

Silly me..
yhchan
Somehow I need to stop thinking much..xD <3
Tags:

OMG!!
yhchan
 I seriously wont be able to sleep because of this!!
The temperature around me rose in huge amount!! LOLLLLLL
Oh Kame, dont be like this.. LOLLLLL


yoruwakonai.tumblr.com/post/5012320686/omg-kame-i-can-see-your-balls-lol


The link says everything.. LOLLL


^^
yhchan
Im falling for this song..
It's like a repeat on my playlist now..xD


Sang it over and over again today..

Sigh~ speaking of which, I exactly dunno what to do..Mixed emotions and all.. I wanted something new to atleast happen.. Yeah, being the random girl I am now..LOL 


Tags:

(no subject)
yhchan
My PRAYERS for JAPAN and it's people.
Tags:

Piiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii~~~~~~~~~
yhchan
Kyaaaa~~~~~~  *flails*
Im screaming like an idiot!!! OMG!!!! Another J.E boy whom Im so crazy about.... *fans* He's just so hot and soooooo handsome!!
My heart is beating wildly while watching his Mnet Perf.. XDDDD

Tags: ,

23.02.11~~~
yhchan

Kawaii Kazu-chan!!!~~~~~~
OTANJOUBI OMEDETOU GOZAIMASU!!!!! ^^ ^^ ^^



Tags:

fuwaa~~~ T^T
yhchan
ETERNAL is driving me emotional... Falling so hard for the song.. T^T
Tags:

yay!!~~
yhchan
Yes!! Finally I'll be on vacation this week!! Im so happy~~~~ I havent had any last year! Seriously..XDDD Even though it's only for five days, it really made me happy~~~ Im so looking forward to it!!! XDDDD Hurray~~~~
Tags:

Sides of JJ.. <3<3<3
yh4
yhchan
TVXQ sees him as:

JS: The clever mother.
YC: He is a person who strongly attracts and love others.
CM: Someone who's very delicate and does pays too much attention to his clothes..
YH:The person I truly need in my life.. (@TVXQquotes)

Hai hai, KIM JAE JOONG- desu!!~~!


kakkoi~~~~ ^^ ^^ the animated him is soooo much like him...ne, right? right? XDDD


He looks really great in here..^^ ^^ I mean he is soooo coolll!!~~~ haha..
The animated him on the lower right part matched it very much..
It is soooo much like him really..add the "bling-bling" effect..kkkk..^^ ^^





Then.....suddenly...the girly look...^^ ^^ XDDDD
I really cant get over with this one..I stared at this pic the first time I saw it..
QUESTION: How can be a man be more beautiful than a woman??  (ne, Jeany..XDDD)
Mooouuu~~~
This made me adore him even more..^^



The cool turned girly finally to sexy HIM.. OMG.. My friend noticed that when he sings, his whole body moves..
from head to toe, it all expresses the emotions he's trying to convey..^^ And yeah, I so agree to that..^^
Even when sweating, he's still irresistible..ne..XDDDD OMG..forgive my perv imaginations.. *bows*

FINALLY.. the gifs from INTERMODULATION.. *nosebleeds* *fans*











OK!!! That's it!! Im gonna die from much nosebleeding..XDDDD
Saeng il Chu Ka Hae, JaeJoong Oppa!!~~


Note: These pics and gifs arent mine..^^ ^^
Tags:

?

Log in